Browse Origins:
  • India:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from India to Newark

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Newark

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 4 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 11 Mar 2015 Trip spans 35 days
Air India
Air India
BOM
20:30
EWR
12:45
16h 15m
nonstop
EWR
13:25
BOM
04:00
14h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 13 May 2015 Return: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Trip spans 49 days
Air India
Air India
HYD
17:15
EWR
13:25
20h 10m
1 stop
EWR
12:25
HYD
08:00
19h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 15 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 30 Dec 2014 Trip spans 16 days
Air India
Air India
AMD
16:15
EWR
12:45
20h 30m
1 stop
EWR
11:25
AMD
04:40
17h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 2 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 11 Mar 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Air India
Air India
CCU
14:40
EWR
12:45
22h 05m
1 stop
EWR
13:25
CCU
09:20
19h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 11 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 25 Mar 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Air India
Air India
BLR
17:20
EWR
13:45
20h 25m
1 stop
EWR
13:25
BLR
08:55
19h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 12 Feb 2015 Return: Thu 26 Feb 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Air India
Air India
DEL
15:00
EWR
12:45
21h 45m
1 stop
EWR
11:25
DEL
06:30
19h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 29 Dec 2014 Return: Sat 24 Jan 2015 Trip spans 27 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
AMD
09:25
EWR
18:25
33h 00m
2 stops
EWR
13:30
AMD
12:15
22h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 1 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
DEL
15:15
EWR
18:00
26h 45m
2 stops
EWR
14:30
DEL
08:15
17h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 15 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 29 Mar 2015 Trip spans 42 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
BOM
16:10
EWR
18:25
26h 15m
2 stops
EWR
14:30
BOM
09:10
18h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 19 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 22 Feb 2015 Trip spans 35 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MAA
15:45
EWR
12:45
21h 00m
1 stop
EWR
11:25
MAA
07:20
19h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 17 Feb 2015 Return: Sat 7 Mar 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BOM
23:30
EWR
18:25
42h 55m
2 stops
EWR
13:30
BOM
17:10
26h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 31 Jan 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
BLR
20:30
EWR
02:30
30h 00m
1 stop
EWR
20:10
BLR
09:00
36h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 13 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 23 Feb 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
DEL
20:15
EWR
02:30
30h 15m
1 stop
EWR
20:10
DEL
05:25
33h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 18 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 60 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
BOM
18:30
EWR
03:10
32h 40m
1 stop
EWR
21:50
BOM
10:25
36h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 10 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 2 Jun 2015 Trip spans 54 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
MAA
16:15
EWR
18:00
25h 45m
2 stops
EWR
11:53
MAA
14:30
26h 37m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 19 Jan 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
DEL
16:55
EWR
18:25
25h 30m
2 stops
EWR
11:36
DEL
11:40
24h 04m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 4 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Emirates
Emirates
HYD
23:10
EWR
01:52
26h 42m
2 stops
EWR
12:10
HYD
11:15
23h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 3 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 17 Feb 2015 Trip spans 46 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
HYD
23:25
EWR
18:25
43h 00m
2 stops
EWR
08:07
HYD
11:40
27h 33m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 2 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Trip spans 7 days
British Airways
British Airways
HYD
01:55
EWR
02:25
24h 30m
1 stop
EWR
16:20
HYD
13:00
20h 40m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bengaluru
₹ 51,725
Mumbai
₹ 48,639
Hyderabad
₹ 49,380
Chennai
₹ 63,206
New Delhi
₹ 52,713
Ahmedabad
₹ 50,120
Kolkata
₹ 50,182
Destination

Newark
₹ 48,639