Browse Origins:
  • India:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from India to Brussels & other airports

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Brussels & other airports

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 1 May 2015 Return: Sun 17 May 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Air France
Air France
BOM
08:00
BRU
20:13
12h 13m
1 stop
BRU
12:17
BOM
02:20
14h 03m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 19 May 2015 Return: Thu 4 Jun 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BOM
16:20
BRU
07:25
15h 05m
1 stop
BRU
07:20
BOM
19:30
12h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 18 May 2015 Return: Thu 4 Jun 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Jet Airways
Jet Airways
BOM
22:05
BRU
07:20
9h 15m
nonstop
BRU
06:10
BOM
01:40
19h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 7 Dec 2014 Return: Wed 31 Dec 2014 Trip spans 25 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BOM
23:30
BRU
13:00
13h 30m
1 stop
BRU
16:10
BOM
17:30
25h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 4 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 8 Dec 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
DEL
00:10
BRU
22:25
22h 15m
1 stop
BRU
07:30
DEL
18:15
10h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 18 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 5 Jan 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
DEL
01:50
BRU
13:00
35h 10m
2 stops
BRU
16:10
DEL
03:30
35h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 20 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 5 May 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
BOM
00:40
BRU
13:20
12h 40m
1 stop
BRU
07:00
BOM
19:10
12h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 17 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 25 Dec 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Emirates
Emirates
BOM
23:15
BRU
12:00
12h 45m
1 stop
BRU
09:15
BOM
22:55
13h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
DEL
16:55
BRU
16:45
23h 50m
2 stops
BRU
02:00
DEL
17:40
15h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 19 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 4 May 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
BOM
22:05
BRU
07:20
9h 15m
nonstop
BRU
06:10
BOM
15:10
9h 00m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Mumbai
₹ 36,745
New Delhi
₹ 41,915
Destination

Brussels
₹ 36,745