Browse Origins:
  • India:
Browse Destinations:

Find Flight Deals from India to Chicago O'Hare International

Dates flexible? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Chicago O'Hare International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 12 Feb 2015 Return: Fri 27 Feb 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
DEL
23:35
ORD
20:10
20h 35m
1 stop
ORD
14:25
DEL
10:30
20h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 3 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 2 May 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
BOM
00:40
ORD
21:15
20h 35m
1 stop
ORD
15:45
BOM
12:10
20h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 31 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 25 May 2015 Trip spans 56 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
HYD
00:50
ORD
21:55
21h 05m
1 stop
ORD
16:45
HYD
12:55
20h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 10 May 2015 Return: Mon 18 May 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
DEL
11:05
ORD
21:55
34h 50m
2 stops
ORD
16:45
DEL
03:10
34h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 23 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 27 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BOM
08:10
ORD
21:20
37h 10m
2 stops
ORD
15:10
BOM
01:40
34h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 19 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 16 May 2015 Trip spans 28 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
COK
00:30
ORD
21:15
20h 45m
1 stop
ORD
15:45
COK
12:50
21h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 23 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 25 Mar 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
MAA
22:15
ORD
20:10
21h 55m
1 stop
ORD
16:25
MAA
11:15
18h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 17 Mar 2015 Return: Sat 21 Mar 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
BLR
23:50
ORD
21:10
21h 20m
1 stop
ORD
16:25
BLR
11:50
19h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 14 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 23 Mar 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BLR
18:20
ORD
22:20
28h 00m
2 stops
ORD
17:10
BLR
12:45
19h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 15 Feb 2015 Return: Sat 21 Feb 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Cathay Pacific
Cathay Pacific
BLR
20:30
ORD
18:50
22h 20m
1 stop
ORD
19:15
BLR
08:00
36h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 21 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 31 Mar 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Air India
Air India
DEL
22:00
ORD
14:00
16h 00m
nonstop
ORD
09:30
DEL
23:55
14h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 14 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Air France
Air France
DEL
20:20
ORD
19:47
23h 27m
1 stop
ORD
09:00
DEL
06:40
21h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 31 Jan 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
DEL
15:55
ORD
03:48
35h 53m
2 stops
ORD
15:10
DEL
10:40
19h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
MAA
23:50
ORD
22:00
46h 10m
2 stops
ORD
15:10
MAA
11:15
20h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 4 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 10 Jan 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Emirates
Emirates
BOM
10:20
ORD
21:10
34h 50m
1 stop
ORD
14:50
BOM
09:45
18h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

New Delhi
₹ 48,056
Bengaluru
₹ 59,184
Kochi
₹ 57,793
Chennai
₹ 58,362
Mumbai
₹ 48,119
Hyderabad
₹ 49,384
Destination

Chicago
₹ 48,056